Associates Committee

Caroline Phipps – Lipman Karas (Co-Chair)

Emma West – RPC (Co-Chair)

Sophie Nettleton – Allen & Overy

David Siesage – Allen & Overy

Alex Shattock – Alston & Bird

Alastair Brown – Arnold & Porter

Melissa Dames – Arnold & Porter

Bithia Large – Arnold & Porter

Aaron Marchant – Ashurst

Angus Rance – Ashurst

Andrew Matherson – Baker McKenzie

Oliver Schneider-Sikorsky – BCL Solicitors LLP

Helen Armstrong – BCLP

Alexandra Kirby – BCLP

Rachel Ziegler – BCLP

Jessica Lee – Brown Rudnick

Sonia Bamford – Candey

Sam Cheesbrough – Candey

Guy Burkitt – Clifford Chance

Jason Epstein – Clifford Chance

Rosalind Greenwood – Clyde & Co

Hannah Merriam – Clyde & Co

Nadia Latti – CMS

Michaela Potter – CMS

Shamilee Arora – Cooke, Young & Keidan

Elizabeth Meade – Cooke, Young & Keidan

Harriet Jones – Cooley

Oliver McGlashan – Cooley

Harry Denlegh-Hughes – Covington

Colette Manches – Covington

Aleksandra Spencer – DAC Beachcroft

Lisa Skipp – DAC Beachcroft

Grace Tebutt – DAC Beachcroft

Sean McGuiness – DLA Piper

Kate Henry – Eversheds Sutherland

Carlos Pires – Eversheds Sutherland

Nicola Thompson – Eversheds Sutherland

Jessica Hyde – Fieldfisher

Laura Parnell – Fieldfisher

Nicola Sewell – Fieldfisher

Hannah Bergin – Freshfields

Zoe Lim – Freshfields

Francesca Gibbons – Harneys

Alim Shariff – Harold Benjamin

Simon Bishop – Hausfeld

Josie Greener – Hausfeld

Justin Joshi – Herbert Smith Freehills

Ajay Malhotra – Herbert Smith Freehills

William Turner – Herbert Smith Freehills

Katherine Gray – Humphries Kerstetter

Louise Bond – K&L Gates

Srishti Jain – Keidan Harrison

Hannah Fitzwilliam – Kingsley Napley

Duncan Campbell – Linklaters

David Thomas – Linklaters

Mikhail Vishnyakov – Linklaters

Vaiben Lipman – Lipman Karas

Fred Snowball – Macfarlanes

Chloe Steele – McGuire Woods

Lesia MacCormack – Mishcon de Reya

Suzi Sendama – Mishcon de Reya

Stephanie Silverston – Mishcon de Reya

Richard Jerman – Morrison & Foerster

Laura Steen – Morrison & Foerster

Katharine Young – Norton Rose

Amanda Voss – Orrick

Penny Coombs – Osborne Clarke

Gabriella Polledri – Osborne Clarke

Nick Price – Osborne Clarke

Rachel Turner – PCB Litigation

Nikita Damburgs – Peters & Peters

Emma Griffiths – RPC

Eleanore Di Claudio – Simmons & Simmons

Chloe Morris – Simmons & Simmons

Victoria Fox – Stephenson Harwood

Charlotte Welsh – Stephenson Harwood

Faranak Ghajavand – Stewarts Law

Mike McCabe – Stewarts Law

Aleks Valkov – Stewarts Law

Emma Allen – Taylor Wessing

Stephanie High – Taylor Wessing

Lucy Alexander – Travers Smith

Adam Bradley – Travers Smith

Edward Hardman – Travers Smith

Victoria Burton – White & Case

Stephanie Stocker – White & Case

Elizabeth Wiggin – Wiggin

Michelle Martin – William Fry

Simona Mulligan – William Fry

Giles Harvey – Willkie Farr & Gallagher